Apartments for Sale in Belgrade

    Find your ideal apartment for purchase in Belgrade. Browse verified listings in the most sought-after locations — Novi Beograd, Vračar, Zvezdara, Stari Grad and other municipalities. Nekretnine Obradović agency with 20+ years of experience helps you buy property safely and at the best terms.

    Found: 194 properties

    Prodaja 1.5-soban stan Banjica, Voždovac 31m²
    Sale

    140.000 €• 4.516 €/m²

    Modern apartment, Paunov breg

    Bulevar JNA
    Apartment|31m²|1.5 rooms|4/7
    Prodaja četvorosoban stan Beograd na vodi, Savski Venac 143.52m²
    Sale

    849.000 €• 5.916 €/m²

    BW Aria | Luxury apartment 143m² | Two terraces

    Bulevar Vudroa Vilsona
    Apartment|143.52m²|4 rooms|12/21
    Prodaja dvosoban stan Fontana, Novi Beograd 41m²
    Sale

    159.900 €• 3.900 €/m²

    2.0 apartment in New Belgrade - near Fontana

    Studentska
    Apartment|41m²|2 rooms|9/9
    Prodaja jednosoban stan Darvinova pošta, Voždovac 19m²
    Sale

    60.000 €• 3.158 €/m²

    Commercial space for sale in TC Kumodraška

    Kumodraška
    Commercial|19m²|1 room|PR/2
    Prodaja četvorosoban stan Darvinova pošta, Voždovac 145m²
    Sale

    480.000 €• 3.310 €/m²

    Restaurant for sale at TC Kumodraška

    Kumodraška
    Commercial|145m²|4 rooms|1/2
    Prodaja 6-soban stan Slavija, Savski Venac 283m²
    Sale

    950.000 €• 3.357 €/m²

    EXCLUSIVE Slavija / Kralja Milutina – high-class business space, 261 m² + 22 m²

    Kralja Milutina
    Commercial|283m²|6 rooms|PR
    Prodaja dvosoban stan Blok 63, Novi Beograd 58m²
    Sale

    193.000 €• 3.328 €/m²

    Adaptable Two-Bedroom Apartment in Block 63

    Gandijeva
    Apartment|58m²|2 rooms|7/13
    Prodaja 1.5-soban stan Cvetkova Pijaca, Zvezdara opština 28m²
    Sale

    120.000 €• 4.286 €/m²

    Functional 1.5 apartment, 33m² (registered 28m²) – Zvezdara, Belokrajinska, attic

    Belokrajinska
    Apartment|28m²|1.5 rooms|4/4
    Prodaja dvosoban stan Zvezdara 2, Zvezdara 38m²
    Sale

    183.600 €• 4.832 €/m²

    Zvezdara – modern apartment + garage, €183,600

    Ledinacka
    Apartment|38m²|2 rooms|6/6
    Prodaja 0.5-soban stan Cvetanova Ćuprija, Zvezdara 25m²
    Sale

    68.000 €• 2.720 €/m²

    New apartment in Zvezdara

    Pavla Savica
    Apartment|25m²|0.5 rooms|VP/4
    Prodaja dvosoban stan Fontana, Novi Beograd 56m²
    Sale

    198.000 €• 3.536 €/m²

    For sale 2-room apartment near Fontana

    Narodnih heroja
    Apartment|56m²|2 rooms|1/7
    Prodaja trosoban stan Crveni Krst, Zvezdara 94m²
    Sale

    347.000 €• 3.691 €/m²

    Prespanska

    Prespanska
    Apartment|94m²|3 rooms|3
    Prodaja dvosoban stan Blok 70a, Novi Beograd 61m²
    Sale

    232.000 €• 3.803 €/m²

    Excellent apartment near the Sava river

    Omladinskih brigada
    Apartment|61m²|2 rooms|4/7
    Prodaja 2.5-soban stan Braće Jerković, Voždovac 70m²
    Sale

    189.000 €• 2.700 €/m²

    Two-bedroom apartment in Braće Jerković neighborhood

    Braće Jerković
    Apartment|70m²|2.5 rooms|1/7
    Prodaja trosoban stan Neimar, Vračar 145m²
    Sale

    652.500 €• 4.500 €/m²

    Three-bedroom apartment in Vračar with garage

    Djordja Vajferta
    Apartment|145m²|3 rooms|PR/2

    Page 1 of 13

    Frequently asked questions about buying apartments in Belgrade