Property Listings

    Browse our complete selection of apartments, houses, and commercial spaces in Belgrade

    Found: 200 properties

    Prodaja 6-soban stan Slavija, Savski Venac 283m²
    Sale

    950.000 €• 3.357 €/m²

    EKSKLUZIVA Slavija / Kralja Milutina – poslovni prostor visoke klase, 261 m² + 22 m²

    Kralja Milutina
    Commercial|283m²|6 rooms|PR
    Prodaja dvosoban stan Blok 63, Novi Beograd 58m²
    Sale

    193.000 €• 3.328 €/m²

    Adaptable Two-Bedroom Apartment in Block 63

    Gandijeva
    Apartment|58m²|2 rooms|7/13
    Prodaja 1.5-soban stan Cvetkova Pijaca, Zvezdara opština 28m²
    Sale

    120.000 €• 4.286 €/m²

    Functional 1.5 apartment, 33m² (registered 28m²) – Zvezdara, Belokrajinska, attic

    Belokrajinska
    Apartment|28m²|1.5 rooms|4/4
    Prodaja dvosoban stan Zvezdara 2, Zvezdara 38m²
    Sale

    183.600 €• 4.832 €/m²

    Zvezdara – modern apartment + garage, €183,600

    Ledinacka
    Apartment|38m²|2 rooms|6/6
    Prodaja 0.5-soban stan Cvetanova Ćuprija, Zvezdara 25m²
    Sale

    68.000 €• 2.720 €/m²

    New apartment in Zvezdara

    Pavla Savica
    Apartment|25m²|0.5 rooms|VP/4
    Prodaja dvosoban stan Fontana, Novi Beograd 56m²
    Sale

    198.000 €• 3.536 €/m²

    For sale 2-room apartment near Fontana

    Narodnih heroja
    Apartment|56m²|2 rooms|1/7
    Prodaja trosoban stan Crveni Krst, Zvezdara 94m²
    Sale

    352.000 €• 3.745 €/m²

    Prespanska

    Prespanska
    Apartment|94m²|3 rooms|3
    Prodaja dvosoban stan Blok 70a, Novi Beograd 61m²
    Sale

    232.000 €• 3.803 €/m²

    Excellent apartment near the Sava river

    Omladinskih brigada
    Apartment|61m²|2 rooms|4/7
    Prodaja 2.5-soban stan Braće Jerković, Voždovac 70m²
    Sale

    189.000 €• 2.700 €/m²

    Two-bedroom apartment in Braće Jerković neighborhood

    Braće Jerković
    Apartment|70m²|2.5 rooms|1/7
    Prodaja trosoban stan Neimar, Vračar 145m²
    Sale

    652.500 €• 4.500 €/m²

    Three-bedroom apartment in Vračar with garage

    Djordja Vajferta
    Apartment|145m²|3 rooms|PR/2
    Prodaja 2.5-soban stan Blok 33, Novi Beograd 65m²
    Sale

    275.000 €• 4.231 €/m²

    Fantastic two-bedroom apartment in Block 33

    Omladinskih brigada
    Apartment|65m²|2.5 rooms|2/4
    Prodaja 6-soban stan Divčibare, Okolne lokacije 380m²
    Sale

    2.000.000 €• 5.263 €/m²

    Divcibare - Beautiful house on a 44-acre plot

    Porucnika Radica i Savicica
    House|380m²|6 rooms|VP
    Prodaja 0.5-soban stan Mirijevo, Zvezdara 25m²
    Sale

    60.000 €• 2.400 €/m²

    Sale of furnished studio apartment in Mirijevo

    Zagrađe
    Apartment|25m²|0.5 rooms|2/4
    Prodaja 2.5-soban stan Braće Jerković, Voždovac 76m²
    Sale

    199.980 €• 2.631 €/m²

    Comfortable, bright apartment in Vozdovac

    Brace Jerkovica
    Apartment|76m²|2.5 rooms|9/11
    Prodaja dvosoban stan Dušanovac, Voždovac 41m²
    Sale

    146.800 €• 3.580 €/m²

    Two-bedroom apartment in Dušanovac

    Ustanička
    Apartment|41m²|2 rooms|4/5

    Page 1 of 14