Sale
60.000 €• 2.400 €/m²
Sale of furnished studio apartment in Mirijevo
Mirijevo, Zvezdara
Other|25m²|0.5 rooms|2

Sale
469.000 €• 5.863 €/m²
Sale of registered renovated apartment with parking near Tašmajdan
Cvetni Trg, Vračar
Other|80m²|3.5 rooms|1

Sale
234.000 €• 4.875 €/m²
Sale of a two-bedroom registered apartment on Lekino Brdo
Lekino Brdo, Voždovac
Other|48m²|2 rooms|2

Sale
635.000 €• 5.080 €/m²
For sale: Four-bedroom apartment, Vracar, 125m²
KALENIC, VRACAR
Other|125m²|4 rooms|3/5

Sale
73.000 €• 2.355 €/m²
We are selling a studio apartment, Braca Jerkovic, 31m²
BRACE JERKOVIC, VOZDOVAC
Other|31m²|0.5 rooms|5/6

Sale
300.000 €• 6.000 €/m²
We are selling a three-room apartment, Dorcol, 50m²
DORCOL, STARI GRAD
Other|50m²|3 rooms|Prizemlje/5

Sale
375.000 €• 2.389 €/m²
Four-room apartment for sale, Lion, 157m²
LION, ZVEZDARA
Other|157m²|4 rooms|5

Rent
1.700 €• 22 €/m²
We are renting a three-room apartment, Cara Dusana, 77m²
CARA DUSANA, STARI GRAD
Other|77m²|3 rooms|4/5
Interested in one of these properties?
Contact Jelena for more information or to schedule a viewing